Navigate North Group Logo
  • HOME
  • BUYERS
    1. Buy with Us
    2. All Listings
    3. Lifestyles
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • SELLERS
    1. Sell with Us
    2. What's My Home Worth?
  • FEATURED AREAS
  • ABOUT
    1. Our Story
    2. Join our Team
    3. Success Stories
  • Blogs
  • CONTACT
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15057 Mary LN, Little Falls, MN 56345
1/53

$399,900

$399,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

15057 Mary LN, Little Falls, MN 56345

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

3630 Independence RD, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/59

$570,000

$589,900

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,335 SqFt

3630 Independence RD, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

4907 Pine Needle DR, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472
1/36

$333,000

$329,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

4907 Pine Needle DR, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

1218 Mill AVE, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/15

$180,000

$199,900

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

1218 Mill AVE, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

12324 Sorenson Lake RD, Merrifield, MN 56465
1/72

$949,900

$999,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths3,216 SqFt

12324 Sorenson Lake RD, Merrifield, MN 56465

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

2849 Chippewa Shores RD, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/43

$549,900

$549,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

2849 Chippewa Shores RD, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

5179 Birchdale LN, Baxter, MN 56425
1/38

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

5179 Birchdale LN, Baxter, MN 56425

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

864 Holton AVE, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/17

$310,000

$314,900

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,483 SqFt

864 Holton AVE, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Elijah Rick of Real Broker, LLC

13099 Timberlane DR, Baxter, MN 56425
1/83

$484,900

$474,900

2.1%
6 Beds4 Baths3,552 SqFt

13099 Timberlane DR, Baxter, MN 56425

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

4108 Shamineau View RD, Motley, MN 56466
1/47

$335,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

4108 Shamineau View RD, Motley, MN 56466

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

6040 S Thunder Lake DR NE, Remer, MN 56672
1/52

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

6040 S Thunder Lake DR NE, Remer, MN 56672

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

9936 Oakridge RD, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/56

$470,000

$479,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

9936 Oakridge RD, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

2813 Blair ST, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/34

$278,350

$275,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

2813 Blair ST, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

6167 24th ST SW, Pine River, MN 56474
1/156

$1,850,000

$1,850,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,776 SqFt

6167 24th ST SW, Pine River, MN 56474

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

8624- 50th Ave, Brainerd, MN 56401
1/24

$85,000

$85,000

0.03 Acres

8624- 50th Ave, Brainerd, MN 56401

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

TBD Green Scene DR, Breezy Point, MN 56472

$10,000

$14,000

28.6%
0.46 Acres

TBD Green Scene DR, Breezy Point, MN 56472

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

TBD Flower Trail, Breezy Point, MN 56472

$10,000

$12,000

16.7%
0.56 Acres

TBD Flower Trail, Breezy Point, MN 56472

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

716 Cedar LN, Motley, MN 56466
1/44

$282,500

$269,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath2,464 SqFt

716 Cedar LN, Motley, MN 56466

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

TBD County Road 15, Jenkins, MN 56456
1/4

$50,000

$55,000

9.1%
2 Acres

TBD County Road 15, Jenkins, MN 56456

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

12684 43rd AVE SW, Pillager, MN 56473
1/27

$283,500

$274,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

12684 43rd AVE SW, Pillager, MN 56473

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

886 28th AVE SW, Backus, MN 56435
1/44

$410,000

$424,900

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt

886 28th AVE SW, Backus, MN 56435

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

2067 15th AVE NW, Backus, MN 56435
1/32

$320,000

$334,900

4.4%
1 Bed1 Bath396 SqFt

2067 15th AVE NW, Backus, MN 56435

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

TBD 15th AVE NW, Backus, MN 56435
1/32

$320,000

$334,900

4.4%
1 Acres

TBD 15th AVE NW, Backus, MN 56435

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

712 Cleveland BLVD W, Walker, MN 56484
1/40

$450,000

$489,900

8.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

712 Cleveland BLVD W, Walker, MN 56484

Listed by Brandon Hedlund of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Northern Minnesota Real EstateReal Broker
Real Broker
Navigate North Group
+1(218) 839-7568
info@navnorthreal.com
5445 City Hall St, Nisswa, Minnesota

Get My App

    • HOME
      FEATURED AREAS
      CONTACT
    • BUYERS
      1. Buy with Us
      2. All Listings
      3. Lifestyles
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      ABOUT
      1. Our Story
      2. Join our Team
      3. Success Stories
    • SELLERS
      1. Sell with Us
      2. What's My Home Worth?
      Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Northern Minnesota Real EstateReal Broker
Real Broker